« Tilbage til oversigten over alle licitationer


81/2025
266720-2025 - Resultater
Danmark – Gaskompressorer – Framework Agreement for Compressor Container Packages
OJ S 81/2025 25/04/2025
Bekendtgørelse om indgåede kontrakter eller koncessionstildeling – standardordningen
Varer - Tjenesteydelser
1. Køber
1.1.
Køber
Officielt navnEnerginet
Den ordregivende enheds aktiviteterElektricitetsrelaterede aktiviteter
2. Procedure
2.1.
Procedure
TitelFramework Agreement for Compressor Container Packages
BeskrivelseThe Contracting Authority wants to establish a framework agreement for compressor container supply to biogas projects in Denmark. The framework agreement covers installation of a number of reverse-flow plants with compressors for moving upgraded biogas from the distribution grid into the 80 barg natural gas transmission grid in Denmark. The units which are planned to be procured under this Framework Agreement shall cover the capacity range from 3.500 Nm3/hr. to 10.000 Nm3/hr., with a min. inlet pressure of either 12 barg, 23 barg or 35 barg and an approximate max. outlet pressure of either 60 barg or 80 barg. Furthermore, the Framework Agreement consist of an option to purchase compressors with a capacity range up to 17.000 Nm3/hr. In addition to the supply of compressor packages the scope also includes an option for Service and Mainte-nance Agreement. For further details concerning the purchase, reference is made to the appendices to the tender documents. The total purchase is made for a period of 4 years from the signing of the framework agreement with the option of an extension for 2x2 years. Orders under the framework agreement will be allocated directly to the supplier which, in the view of the Contracting Authority, has submitted the most economically advantageous tender, see section 4.1. The estimated consumption during the term of the framework agreement including the options is expected to amount to 16 container compressors in total. The estimated number of units is as follows: - 2 compressors each for ID 1, ID 4, ID 6, and ID 7 - 2 compressors for ID 2, including an option for 1 additional compressor - 2 compressors for ID 3.b, including an option for 1 additional compressor - Option for 2 compressors for ID 3.c The framework agreement consists of an initial call-off of 8 compressors; two of each of the following: ID 2, ID 3.b, ID 6, and ID 4. The initial call-off of 8 compressors will be awarded on the basis of the award of the framework agreement to the tenderer that achieves the highest score, cf. section 4.2. Following the abovementioned orders, 4 compressors are expected to be ordered, which is expected to be two of each of the following: ID 1 and ID 7. The consumption figures are estimates only and are consequently not binding for the Contracting Authority. The Contracting Authority is not obligated to purchase solely from the framework agreement and may in connection with single-standing purchases choose to tender these independently.
Identifikator for proceduren4fe98676-5200-47d9-a927-e556120b0a9b
Tidligere bekendtgørelsef89b8f58-152c-4337-8b16-80df4439a42a-01
Intern ID24/07564
UdbudsprocedureUdbud med forhandling/indkaldelse af tilbud med forudgående offentliggørelse
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
2.1.1.
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålVarer
Supplerende kontrakttypeTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 42123100 Gaskompressorer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 42124340 Dele til gaskompressorer, 45351000 Maskintekniske installationsarbejder, 50531300 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af kompressorer
2.1.2.
Udførelsessted
LandDanmark
Hvor som helst i det pågældende land
Yderligere oplysningerDenmark - 4600 Køge, 5250 Bellinge, 7000 Fredericia and 7400 Herning
2.1.3.
Værdi
Anslået værdi eksklusiv moms45 000 000,00 EUR
Rammeaftalens maksimumværdi63 000 000,00 EUR
2.1.4.
Generelle oplysninger
Indkaldelse af tilbud er afsluttet
Yderligere oplysningerIt should be noted that this is a negotiated procedure. With the exception of basic elements, changes may be made to tender documents and their contents as a consequence as part of the negotiation process. The tenderer's legal form is not required. The applicant must submit a completed version of the European Single Procurement Document (ESPD). The applicant must not be covered by the mandatory grounds for exclusion, cf. Act no. 10 of 6/1/2023 (Public Procurement Act) §134a, §135, subs. 1-3 and §136. Applications that have not been submitted to EU-Supply or that are received after the deadline will generally not be accepted. The Contracting Entity reserves the right to obtain additional, clarifying, or supplementing information from the applicant. The Contracting Entity wants to receive tenders in Danish, but can accept permits, product descriptions or other general documents in English, for example. Any questions relating to the application process must be submitted via the tender system. All questions will be answered to the extent that it is possible to submit an answer no later than six calendar days before the application deadline. Questions and answers, as well as any corrections, will be published in the tender system on an ongoing basis. Tenders submitted must be valid for at least 3 months. If you wish to apply to participate in this tender process, the corresponding ESPD must be filled in. The ESPD for this tender process can be found in EU-Supply. The ESPD must be filled in in EU-Supply, after which it is submitted via "My answer". Guidelines for completing the ESPD can be found on the website of the Konkurrence- og Forbrugerstyrelsen, www.kfst.dk (The contracting entity does not take responsibility for the content of the guidance). Please note the following: - An applicant who participates alone, but relies on the capacity of one or more other enti-ties (e.g. a parent company or sister company or subcontractor) shall ensure that the application is accompanied by both the applicant's own ESPD and a separate ESPD for each entity on which it wishes to rely, with a completed Part II "Information on the economic operator" and Part III "Grounds for exclusion" as well as relevant information concerning Part IV "Selection criteria" and Part V: "Limiting the number of qualified applicants". The attached ESPD from those other entities should be duly completed and signed. In addition, the submission of final evidence must also be accompanied by evidence of the commitment of these entities/subcontractors in this respect in the form of a statement of support. - Where groups of economic operators, including temporary associations, apply together, a full ESPD shall be filled in separately for each participating economic operator containing the required information. The final documentation must also be accompanied by a Consortium Declaration, by which the parties declare to be a consortium or other form of association jointly and severally, unconditionally, and directly liable for the fulfilment of the contract tendered.
Retsgrundlag
Direktiv 2014/25/EU
5. Delkontrakt
5.1.
DelkontraktLOT-0000
TitelFramework Agreement for Compressor Container Packages
BeskrivelseThe Contracting Authority wants to establish a framework agreement for compressor container supply to biogas projects in Denmark. The framework agreement covers installation of a number of reverse-flow plants with compressors for moving upgraded biogas from the distribution grid into the 80 barg natural gas transmission grid in Denmark. The units which are planned to be procured under this Framework Agreement shall cover the capacity range from 3.500 Nm3/hr. to 10.000 Nm3/hr., with a min. inlet pressure of either 12 barg, 23 barg or 35 barg and an approximate max. outlet pressure of either 60 barg or 80 barg. Furthermore, the Framework Agreement consist of an option to purchase compressors with a capacity range up to 17.000 Nm3/hr. In addition to the supply of compressor packages the scope also includes an option for Service and Mainte-nance Agreement. For further details concerning the purchase, reference is made to the appendices to the tender documents. The total purchase is made for a period of 4 years from the signing of the framework agreement with the option of an extension for 2x2 years. Orders under the framework agreement will be allocated directly to the supplier which, in the view of the Contracting Authority, has submitted the most economically advantageous tender, see section 4.1. The estimated consumption during the term of the framework agreement including the options is expected to amount to 16 container compressors in total. The estimated number of units is as follows: - 2 compressors each for ID 1, ID 4, ID 6, and ID 7 - 2 compressors for ID 2, including an option for 1 additional compressor - 2 compressors for ID 3.b, including an option for 1 additional compressor - Option for 2 compressors for ID 3.c The framework agreement consists of an initial call-off of 8 compressors; two of each of the following: ID 2, ID 3.b, ID 6, and ID 4. The initial call-off of 8 compressors will be awarded on the basis of the award of the framework agreement to the tenderer that achieves the highest score, cf. section 4.2. Following the abovementioned orders, 4 compressors are expected to be ordered, which is expected to be two of each of the following: ID 1 and ID 7. The consumption figures are estimates only and are consequently not binding for the Contracting Authority. The Contracting Authority is not obligated to purchase solely from the framework agreement and may in connection with single-standing purchases choose to tender these independently.
Intern ID24/07564
5.1.1.
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålVarer
Supplerende kontrakttypeTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 42123100 Gaskompressorer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 42124340 Dele til gaskompressorer, 45351000 Maskintekniske installationsarbejder, 50531300 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af kompressorer
Valgmuligheder
Beskrivelse af optionerCompanies in which Energinet SOV or another company in the Energinet group acquire half or more than half of the capital or have the authority to exercise half or more than half of the voting rights or has the right to manage the company’s business regardless of the official name during the term of the Frame Agreement will have an option to use the Frame Agreement. The framework agreement can be extended for (2x2 years) by a written notice to the Supplier no later than 3 months before the termination of the Agreement. 5 years’ service and maintenance after end of defects notification period.
5.1.2.
Udførelsessted
LandDanmark
Hvor som helst i det pågældende land
Yderligere oplysningerDenmark - 4600 Køge, 5250 Bellinge, 7000 Fredericia and 7400 Herning
5.1.3.
Anslået varighed
Varighed4 År
5.1.4.
Fornyelse
Højeste antal fornyelser2
Yderligere oplysninger om fornyelser2 x 2 years
5.1.5.
Værdi
Anslået værdi eksklusiv moms45 000 000,00 EUR
Rammeaftalens maksimumværdi63 000 000,00 EUR
5.1.6.
Generelle oplysninger
Indkøbsprojekt, der ikke finansieres med EU-midler
Udbuddet er omfattet af aftalen om offentlige udbud (GPA)ja
Yderligere oplysningerIt should be noted that this is a negotiated procedure. With the exception of basic elements, changes may be made to tender documents and their contents as a consequence as part of the negotiation process. The tenderer's legal form is not required. The applicant must submit a completed version of the European Single Procurement Document (ESPD). The applicant must not be covered by the mandatory grounds for exclusion, cf. Act no. 10 of 6/1/2023 (Public Procurement Act) §134a, §135, subs. 1-3 and §136. Applications that have not been submitted to EU-Supply or that are received after the deadline will generally not be accepted. The Contracting Entity reserves the right to obtain additional, clarifying, or supplementing information from the applicant. The Contracting Entity wants to receive tenders in Danish, but can accept permits, product descriptions or other general documents in English, for example. Any questions relating to the application process must be submitted via the tender system. All questions will be answered to the extent that it is possible to submit an answer no later than six calendar days before the application deadline. Questions and answers, as well as any corrections, will be published in the tender system on an ongoing basis. Tenders submitted must be valid for at least 3 months. If you wish to apply to participate in this tender process, the corresponding ESPD must be filled in. The ESPD for this tender process can be found in EU-Supply. The ESPD must be filled in in EU-Supply, after which it is submitted via "My answer". Guidelines for completing the ESPD can be found on the website of the Konkurrence- og Forbrugerstyrelsen, www.kfst.dk (The contracting entity does not take responsibility for the content of the guidance). Please note the following: - An applicant who participates alone, but relies on the capacity of one or more other enti-ties (e.g. a parent company or sister company or subcontractor) shall ensure that the application is accompanied by both the applicant's own ESPD and a separate ESPD for each entity on which it wishes to rely, with a completed Part II "Information on the economic operator" and Part III "Grounds for exclusion" as well as relevant information concerning Part IV "Selection criteria" and Part V: "Limiting the number of qualified applicants". The attached ESPD from those other entities should be duly completed and signed. In addition, the submission of final evidence must also be accompanied by evidence of the commitment of these entities/subcontractors in this respect in the form of a statement of support. - Where groups of economic operators, including temporary associations, apply together, a full ESPD shall be filled in separately for each participating economic operator containing the required information. The final documentation must also be accompanied by a Consortium Declaration, by which the parties declare to be a consortium or other form of association jointly and severally, unconditionally, and directly liable for the fulfilment of the contract tendered.
5.1.10.
Tildelingskriterier
Kriterium
TypePris
NavnPrice
BeskrivelseWhen evaluating 'Price', the Contracting authority will evaluate the total price, cf. the Schedule of Prices. All items in the schedule of prices (yellow cells) must be filled in by the tenderer to be compliant. TOTEX CAPEX: Including but not limited to Design, Production, Delivery, Installation and commissioning. OPEX: For 1 year (average price based on 5 years of operation) incl: a. Preventive maintenance b. Wear parts c. Consumables such as oil and electricity d. Service and Maintenance Service and Support (hourly rates): Based on the estimated hours the evaluation will be based on the tenderer’s offered hourly rates for support hotline and onsite Engi-neer and Technician as specified in the technical specifications and Service and Maintenance Agreement. The evaluation will be based on the values stipulated in item A1 to A5 in the tender list. When evaluating 'Price', the Contracting Authority will evaluate the total price (Totex + Hourly Rates), cf. the Schedule of Prices under “Summary”.
Kategori for tildelingskriteriet vægtVægtning (procentdel, præcis)
Tildelingskriterium talværdi20,00
Kriterium
TypeKvalitet
NavnDelivery time
BeskrivelseAs part of the evaluation the tenderer must state the maximum guaranteed delivery time from signing of the Agreements under the Framework Agreement till Acceptance of all documentation and hand-over of compressor package for the specific time schedules (ID 2, ID 3.b, ID 6, and ID 4) and generic time schedule. The evaluation of the sub-criterion “Delivery time” will be based on the stated delivery time as offered by the tenderer. Specific time schedule for ID 2: • A maximum delivery time up to 65 weeks will result in a score of 10, whereas a maximum delivery time of 73 weeks or more will result in a score of 0. In between these two points scores will be given on the basis of linear interpolation. Specific time schedule for ID 3.b: • A maximum delivery time up to 78 weeks will result in a score of 10, whereas a maximum delivery time of 86 weeks or more will result in a score of 0. In between these two points scores will be given on the basis of linear interpolation. Specific time schedule for ID 6: • A maximum delivery time of up to 95 weeks will result in a score of 10, whereas a maximum delivery time of 103 weeks or more will result in a score of 0. In between these two points scores will be given on the basis of linear interpolation. Specific time schedule for ID 4: • A maximum delivery time of up to 108 weeks will result in a score of 10, whereas a maximum delivery time of 116 weeks or more will result in a score of 0. In between these two points scores will be given on the basis of linear interpolation. Generic time schedule: • A maximum delivery time of up to 65 weeks will result in a score of 10, whereas a maximum delivery time of 80 weeks or more will result in a score of 0. In between these two points scores will be given on the basis of linear interpolation. Point scores are awarded for each sub-sub-criterion, and the overall score for “Delivery time” will be calculated as the average of all points.
Kategori for tildelingskriteriet vægtVægtning (procentdel, præcis)
Tildelingskriterium talværdi5,00
Kriterium
TypeKvalitet
NavnQHSE and Social Sustainability
BeskrivelseIn the evaluation of 'QHSE and Social Sustainability', the Contracting authority will emphasize the following: Health and Safety: It will be considered favourable if the Tenderer: • Focuses on eliminating risks, rather than mitigating the risks. • Presents better ways of eliminating risks in relation to best practice. • Provides relevant risk assessments for the scope of work in relation to access to equipment, coolers, junc boxes and valves. • Has detailed Method Statements which are relevant, safe to work by and shows knowledge of the work scope e.g. lifting/crane appliances. Quality: It will be considered favourable if the Tenderer: • Focuses on eliminating risks, rather than mitigating the risks. • Presents better ways of eliminating risks in relation to best practice. • Presents workflow and control plan for documentation and certificates. Environment: It will be considered favourable if the Tenderer: • Identifies/assess relevant environmental risks and mitigating actions, as avoiding oil disposal via e.g. drip trays and vent lines to safe area. • Has detailed Method Statements (RAMS) which are relevant, safe to work by and shows knowledge of the work scope. Social sustainability: The evaluation will be based on the tenderer’s description of ensuring Code of Conduct throughout the supply chain. It will be evaluated positive if: • The description includes clear, comprehensive, and easily accessible Code of Conduct throughout the supply chain. • Description on how relevant parts of the Code of Conduct is incorporated into contracts throughout the supply chain, and further, how these parts are identified as relevant. • How anonymous and accessible reporting channels for sub-suppliers to report Code of Conduct violations are implemented. Further, if the description includes clear procedures for handling reports of violations. • The description includes robust and risk-based audits with suppliers and sub-suppliers throughout the supply chain. An overall evaluation will be conducted.
Kategori for tildelingskriteriet vægtVægtning (procentdel, præcis)
Tildelingskriterium talværdi10,00
Kriterium
TypeKvalitet
NavnService and Maintenance
BeskrivelseWhen evaluating 'Service and Maintenance', The Contracting Authority will emphasize the following: Service and maintenance • It will be evaluated positive, if maintenance requires a minimum of special education to the technicians, a minimum of special tools and a minimum of spare parts. • It will be evaluated positive if there are a long maintenance intervals and short outage periods. An overall evaluation will be made of this sub-criterion.
Kategori for tildelingskriteriet vægtVægtning (procentdel, præcis)
Tildelingskriterium talværdi5,00
Kriterium
TypeKvalitet
NavnTechnical Solution
BeskrivelseWhen evaluating 'Technical Solution', The Contracting Authority will assess the submitted technical proposal, including the degree to which tenderer complies with Appendix 2: Scope of Work and Employer’s Requirements, including Appendix 2.1: Technical Specification for Container Compressor Packages, including the scope and content of any reservations in relation thereto. In this context, the elements listed below are of particular importance: Technical compliance • It will be evaluated positive, if the compressor skid layout is simple, especially concerning access to components during operation, maintenance and inspections. • It will be evaluated positive, if the modular solution has a well-proportioned possibility for maintenance and service purposes with necessary lifting or handling appliances, while being as compact as possible. Reliability and efficiency • It will be evaluated positive, if the compressor’s total efficiency in various flow cases is high, including recovery sys-tem (if necessary). • It will be evaluated positive, if the unit operation range has high flexibility in flow, e.g., avoiding unnecessary recycling at low flow. • Based on the guaranteed uptime factor in %, a high up-time will be preferred. Emissions • The lowest possible compressor emission/leak rate per hour will be evaluated positive. • The maximum sound emission level will be evaluated, where low noise emissions will be preferred. An overall evaluation will be made of this sub-criterion.
Kategori for tildelingskriteriet vægtVægtning (procentdel, præcis)
Tildelingskriterium talværdi50,00
Kriterium
TypeKvalitet
NavnContract terms
BeskrivelseThe tendered assignment must be performed on the basis of the attached contract terms. With the exception of the above-mentioned clauses and sections in sub-section 3.7.1 in this document, which are not part of the evaluation of 'Contract terms', it is possible for the tenderer to make explicit and well-explained deviations. These will be included in the evaluation of the sub-criterion 'Contract terms' and it is noted that any deviations may lead to a reduction to the score depending on the content, clarity and consequence. In this regard it is explicitly noted that deviations which intends to limit liability and shift the financial risk in favor of the tenderer will be of particular importance in the evaluation. No deviations, and thereby absolute fulfillment of the contract terms, will result in the maximum score of 10. An overall evaluation will be made of this sub-criterion. It is a minimum requirement that the tenderers reach a minimum score of 4 for the tender to be compliant, cf. sub-section 3.7.1 in this document.
Kategori for tildelingskriteriet vægtVægtning (procentdel, præcis)
Tildelingskriterium talværdi10,00
5.1.15.
Teknikker
Rammeaftale
Rammeaftale uden fornyet iværksættelse af konkurrence
Oplysninger om det dynamiske indkøbssystem
Intet dynamisk indkøbssystem
Elektronisk auktionnej
5.1.16.
Yderligere oplysninger, mægling og gennemgang
Organisation med ansvar for klagerKlagenævnet for Udbud
Oplysninger om klagefrister: Complaints regarding a candidate not being pre-qualified must be filed with The Complaints Board for Public Procurement within 20 calendar days starting the day after the contracting authority has sent notification to the candidates involved, provided that the notification includes a short account of the relevant reasons for the decision. Other complaints must be filed with The Complaints Board for Public Procurement within: 1. 45 calendar days after the contracting authority has published a contract award notice in the Official Journal of the European Union (with effect from the day following the publication date); 2. 30 calendar days starting the day after the contracting authority has informed the tenderers in question, that the contracting authority has entered a contract based on a framework agreement through reopening of competition or a dynamic purchasing system, provided that the notification includes a short account of the relevant reasons for the decision; 3. 6 months starting the day after the contracting authority has sent notification to the candidates/tenderers involved that the contracting authority has entered into the framework agreement, provided that the notification included a short account of the relevant reasons for the decision.
Organisation, der leverer supplerende oplysninger om udbudsprocedurenEnerginet
Organisation, der leverer yderligere oplysninger om klageprocedurerneKonkurrence- og Forbrugerstyrelsen
Organisation, der udfører betalingenEnerginet
Organisation, der underskriver kontraktenEnerginet
TED eSenderMercell Holding ASA
6. Resultater
Værdien af alle kontrakter tildelt i denne bekendtgørelse41 276 106,00 EUR
Rammeaftalernes maksimumværdi i denne bekendtgørelse45 000 000,00 EUR
Rammeaftalernes anslåede værdi45 000 000,00 EUR
6.1.
Resultat delkontrakt-IDLOT-0000
Status for udvælgelse af vinderDer er udvalgt mindst én vinder.
Rammeaftale
Den maksimale værdi for rammeaftalen63 000 000,00 EUR
Revurderet værdi af rammeaftalen45 000 000,00 EUR
6.1.2.
Oplysninger om vinderne
Vinder
Officielt navnNuovo Pignone International S.r.l.
Tilbud
Tilbud – IdentifikatorFramework Agreement for Compressor Container Packages - Nuovo Pignone International S.r.l.
ID for delkontrakt eller gruppe af delkontrakterLOT-0000
Værdien af tilbuddet41 276 106,00 EUR
Tilbuddet blev rangordnetnej
Tilbuddet er et alternativt tilbudnej
UnderentrepriseNej
Kontraktoplysninger
Identifikator for kontraktenFramework Agreement for Compressor Container Packages - Nuovo Pignone International S.r.l.
Dato for indgåelse af kontrakten11/04/2025
Kontrakten tildeles som led i en rammeaftaleja
Bekendtgørelse om indgåede kontrakter, der skabte rammeaftalenf89b8f58-152c-4337-8b16-80df4439a42a-01
Oplysninger om EU-midler
Organisation, der underskriver kontraktenEnerginet
6.1.4.
Statistiske oplysninger
Modtagne tilbud og ansøgninger om deltagelse
Type modtagne indgivelserTilbud
Antal modtagne tilbud og ansøgninger om deltagelse4
Udvalg af tilbud
Værdien af det antagelige tilbud med den laveste værdi41 276 106,00 EUR
Værdien af det antagelige tilbud med den højeste værdi55 463 714,00 EUR
8. Organisationer
8.1.
ORG-0001
Officielt navnEnerginet
Registreringsnummer28980671
PostadresseTonne Kjærsvej 65
ByFredericia
Postnummer7000
Landsdel (NUTS)Sydjylland (DK032)
LandDanmark
EnhedPurchase department
Telefon+45 70102244
Denne organisations roller
Køber
Organisation, der leverer supplerende oplysninger om udbudsproceduren
Organisation, der underskriver kontrakten
Organisation, der udfører betalingen
8.1.
ORG-0002
Officielt navnKlagenævnet for Udbud
Registreringsnummer37795526
PostadresseNævnenes Hus, Toldboden 2
ByViborg
Postnummer8800
Landsdel (NUTS)Østjylland (DK042)
LandDanmark
Telefon+45 72405708
Denne organisations roller
Organisation med ansvar for klager
8.1.
ORG-0003
Officielt navnKonkurrence- og Forbrugerstyrelsen
Registreringsnummer10294819
PostadresseCarl Jacobsen Vej 35
ByValby
Postnummer2500
Landsdel (NUTS)Københavns omegn (DK012)
LandDanmark
E-mailkfst@kfst.dk
Telefon+45 41715000
Internetadressehttp://www.kfst.dk
Denne organisations roller
Organisation, der leverer yderligere oplysninger om klageprocedurerne
8.1.
ORG-0004
Officielt navnNuovo Pignone International S.r.l.
Registreringsnummer4880930484
PostadresseVia Felice Matteucci, 2
ByFirenze
Postnummer50127
Landsdel (NUTS)Verbano-Cusio-Ossola (ITC14)
LandItalien
Telefon+39 3485167765
Denne organisations roller
Tilbudsgiver
Vinder af disse delkontrakterLOT-0000
8.1.
ORG-0005
Officielt navnMercell Holding ASA
Registreringsnummer980921565
PostadresseAskekroken 11
ByOslo
Postnummer0277
Landsdel (NUTS)Oslo (NO081)
LandNorge
EnhedeSender
Telefon+47 21018800
Fax+47 21018801
Internetadressehttp://mercell.com/
Denne organisations roller
TED eSender
Oplysninger om bekendtgørelsen
Bekendtgørelsens ID2a54e6f8-ba99-4481-aa28-45710f0e3b0b  -  01
FormulartypeResultater
BekendtgørelsestypeBekendtgørelse om indgåede kontrakter eller koncessionstildeling – standardordningen
Bekendtgørelsesundertype30
Afsendelsesdato for bekendtgørelsen23/04/2025 13:05:55 (UTC+00:00) vesteuropæisk tid, GMT
Dato for afsendelse af bekendtgørelsen (eSender)24/04/2025 06:50:51 (UTC+00:00) vesteuropæisk tid, GMT
Bekendtgørelsens officielle sprogengelsk
Bekendtgørelsesnummer266720-2025
EUT-S-nummer81/2025
Offentliggørelsesdato25/04/2025

« Tilbage til oversigten over alle licitationer